Company Schedule

Performance Mini

Tap

Monday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange

Jazz Progressions

Monday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Angela)

Studio Green

Jazz Choreography

Wednesday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Wednesday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Maggie)

Studio Purple

Performance Junior

Tap

Monday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange


Jazz Progressions

Monday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Angela)

Studio Green

Jazz Choreography

Wednesday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Wednesday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Maggie)

Studio Purple

Performance Teen

Tap

Monday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange


Jazz Progressions

Monday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Angela)

Studio Green

Jazz Choreography

Wednesday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Wednesday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Maggie)

Studio Purple

Performance Senior

Tap

Monday7:45-9:00 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange


Jazz Progressions

Monday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Angela)

Studio Green

Jazz Choreography

Wednesday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Wednesday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Maggie)

Studio Purple

Elite Mini

Jazz Choreography

Monday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Autumn))

Studio Blue


Hip Hop

Monday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Michelle)

Studio Purple


Tap

Tuesday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange


Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Lyrical

Thursday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Thursday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Studio Purple


Contemporary

Saturday 9:00-10:00 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Saturday 10:00-11:15 (Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Studio Purple


Technique

Saturday 11:15-12:30 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue

Elite Junior

Jazz Choreography

Monday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue


Hip Hop

Monday 4:00-5:15 (Mr Luke)

Studio Red


Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue


Tap

Tuesday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange


Rehearsals

Tuesday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Lyrical

Thursday 4:00-5:15 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Thursday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Studio Purple


Contemporary

Saturday 9:00-10:00 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Technique

Saturday 10:00-11:15 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Saturday 11:15-12:30 (Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Elite Teen

Jazz Choreography

Monday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue


Hip Hop

Monday 6:30-7:45 (Mr Luke)

Studio Red


Tap

Tuesday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue


Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Thursday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Studio Purple


Contemporary

Saturday 1:30-2:30 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Saturday 2:30-3:45 (Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Studio Purple


Technique

Saturday 3:45-5:00 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue

Elite Senior

Jazz Choreography

Monday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue


Hip Hop

Monday 7:45-9:00 (Mr Luke)

Studio Red


Tap

Tuesday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue


Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Thursday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Studio Purple


Lyrical

Thursday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue


Contemporary

Saturday 1:30-2:30 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Technique

Saturday 2:30-3:45 (Miss Angela)

Studio Blue


Ballet

Saturday 3:45-5:00 (Miss Maggie & Miss Anna)

Studio Purple

Performance Petite

Ballet

Tuesday 4:00-4:45 (Miss Maggie)

Studio Green


Jazz

Tuesday 4:45-5:30 (Miss Angela)

Studio Green

Tap

Thursday 4:00-4:45 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange


Choreography

Thursday 4:45-5:30 (Miss Michelle)

Studio Red

All Boys Hip Hop Company

Hip Hop Choreography

Monday 5:15-6:30 (Mr Luke)

Studio Red

Star Performers Mini/Star Performers Junior

Star Performers Mini

Choreography

Tuesday 5:30-6:15 (Miss Angela)

Studio Red

Star Performers Junior

Choreography

Tuesday 5:30-6:15 (Miss Maggie and Miss Anna)

Studio Purple