Company Schedule

Performance Petite

Tap

Tuesday 4:00 - 5:00 (Miss Jenna)

Studio Red

Ballet

Tuesday 5:00 - 6:00 (Miss Brianne)

Studio Purple

Jazz

Friday 4:00 - 5:00 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Blue

Choreography

Friday 5:00 - 6:00 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Blue

Performance Mini

Tap

Monday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Jenna)

Studio Orange

Jazz

Monday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Green

Choreography

Wednesday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Wednesday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Brianne)

Studio Purple

Performance Junior

Jazz

Monday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Green

Tap

Monday 5:15-6:30 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Orange

Ballet

Wednesday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Purple

Choreography

Wednesday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Brianne)

Studio Blue

Performance Teen

Tap

Monday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Jenna)

Studio Orange

Jazz

Monday 7:45 - 9:00 (Miss Lizzy)

Choreography

Wednesday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Wednesday 7:45 - 9:00 (Miss Brianne)

Studio Purple

Performance Senior

Jazz

Monday 6:30-7:45 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Green

Tap

Monday 7:45-9:00 (Miss Lizzy)

Studio Orange

Ballet

Wednesday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Brianne)

Studio Purple

Choreography

Wednesday 7:45 - 9:00 (Miss Brianne)

Studio Blue

Elite Junior

Ballet

Monday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Cindy)

Studio Purple

Lyrical

Monday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Tap

Tuesday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange

Choreography

Thursday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Autumn)

Studio blue

Ballet

Thursday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Cindy)

Studio Purple

Technique

Saturday 9:00 - 10:15 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue

Hip Hop

Saturday 10:15 - 11:15 (Miss Jen)

Studio Red

Elite Teen

Lyrical

Monday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Monday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Cindy)

Studio Purple

Tap

Tuesday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange

Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Thursday 4:00 - 5:15 (Miss Cindy)

Studio Purple

Choreography

Thursday 5:15 - 6:30 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Technique

Saturday 11:00 -12:15 (Miss Amber))

Studio Blue

Hip Hop

Saturday 12:30 - 1:30 (Miss Jen)

Studio Red

Large Group Jazz Rehearsal

Saturday 1:30 - 2:15 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue

Elite Senior

Ballet

Monday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Cindy)

Studio Purple

Hip Hop

Monday 7:45 - 9:00 (Mr Luke)

Studio Purple

Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Tap

Tuesday 7:45 - 9:00 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange

Choreography

Thursday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Thursday 7:45 - 9:00 (Miss Cindy)

Studio Purple

Large Group Jazz Rehearsal

Saturday 1:30 - 2:15 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue

Lyrical

Saturday 2:15 - 3:30 (Miss Jen)

Studio Red

Technique

Saturday 3:30 - 4:45 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue

Elite Senior Prep

Tap

Tuesday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Amber)

Studio Orange

Jazz Progressions

Tuesday 7:45 - 9:00 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Ballet

Thursday 6:30 - 7:45 (Miss Cindy)

Studio Purple

Choreography

Thursday 7;45 - 9:00 (Miss Autumn)

Studio Blue

Lyrical

Saturday 11:15 - 12:15 (Miss Jen)

Studio Red

Technique

Saturday 12;15 - 1:30 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue

Large Group Jazz Rehearsal

Saturday 1:30 - 2:15 (Miss Amber)

Studio Blue

High School Company

Jazz Progressions

Monday 6:30 - 7:45

Studio Red

Choreography

Monday 7:45 - 9:00

Studio Orange

Choose one of the following classes:

Ballet

Thursday 6:30 - 7:45 or 7:45 - 9:00

Studio Purple

Technique

Saturday 12:15 - 1:30 or 3:30 - 4:45

Studio Blue

All Boys Hip Hop Company

Hip Hop

Monday 4:45 - 5:45 (Miss Jen)

Studio Red

Choreography

Monday 5:45 - 6:45 (Miss Jen)

Studio Red